Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.mtlebanon78.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

John M. Ackenheil
Michael J. Amuso
Judy L. Anderson (Gex)
Scott Anderson
Ramzi F. Antypas
Douglass N. Apple
Denise Arcuri (Tenaglia)
Beth D. Arenson (Levin)
Terri Askins (Weiss)
Linda L. Bacon
Christopher M. Baker
Laurie K. Barger
James Marti Bean
Shari S. Bechtel
Kenneth Paul Beck
Rose Belajac
David Bell
Michael J. Bercik
Karen E. Bergman
Margaret M. Blair
Mary Grace Bodnar (Clark)
James C. Bolich
David J. Bonello
Linda M. Booth
April A. Bourg
John R. Boyer
Joseph M. Boyer
David A. Bracken
Dominic A. Brancato
Joseph (Jeff) Brightman
Patrick E. Brister
Susan Brown
Mark D. Buchanan
Christine Buss (Patton)
Antonio (Tony) Carbonara
Judy Cartwright (Moon)
Andrew A. Chakeres
Jay Chapman
Bennett R. Chapple
John W. Coleman
Margaret Collins (Welton)
Kerry P. Coon
James David Dave Coyne
Angela M. Crapis
Albert W. Davis
D. N. Davis
H. Clay Davis
Nancy De Martin (Fagan)
Janis L. DeBold
Mark W. Delach
Arthur H. Dickter
Christopher B. Dixon
Karen M. Donahue
Mary M. Duhis
Mary E. Dukat
Phillip L. Dunegan
Maryann A. Dunn (Salvatora)
Tammie L. Edinger
Mark A. Edmonds
Cecilia J. Einloth (Ehni)
Eric B. Evans
Leigh A. Ewing
Douglas R. Fairgrieve
John S. Faisant
Wendy A. Farkas
Peter D. Fenves
Mark L. Ferguson
Lori E. Field (Concilio)
Krishna J. Fisher
James D. Flood
Kimberly Foster (Marschhausen)
Janet L. Frank (Gorshe)
Scott Frey
Maribeth Gample (Duffy)
Phillip G. Gemeinhardt
Charles Gentile
John M. George
Lisa M. Gergins (Wentzel)
Kathryn Gilbert (Florent)
Hollis J. Gilbertson
Carolyn R. Giles
Patricia Gorman (Hoffman)
Stephen W. Gorr
Valerie Gough (Mequet)
Amy J. Gray (Bartman)
Betty Rae Gray (Truby)
Laura K. Greene (Helton)
Dan W. Griffin
Ania Grobicki
William G. Gross
Pamela Grosso (Ruffing)
Jennifer Hamill (Dennistoun)
Julie A. Hampel
Paul Haney
Maureen Harris (Harris)
Matthew Hastie
Perianne Hills (Graham)
Michael P. Hippert
Ann C. Hoffman
Chauncey Holden
Dennis Howcroft
Barbara Howe (Florent)
Beverly Howe (Feris)
Holly Hubbard (Young)
Shari S. Hudak
Joseph C. Jackovic
Scott E. James
James Johnson
Lisa B. Johnson (Canchola)
Sara M. Johnson (Giordano)
Craig R. Johnston
Joel W. Jonas
Joyce A. Kane
Eric M. Kardon
W. Scott Kaufman
Carole E. Kerrigan
Alice Khuu
Fred H. Killmeyer
David J. Kimmerle
Susan M. Klasnick
Julia D. Kluck
Pamela A. Kopp
Michell A. Kosko
Timothy A. Koszarsky
Jean M. Kraus
James Kress
Dan G. Kribs
John Kugler
Patricia Lafferty (Crouch)
Paula K. Lake (Wilds)
Robin J. Lambert (Haigh)
Kay Lauck (Winegar)
Russell T. Laufer
Victoria A. LeDonne
Stephen Bo Lentchner
Carol J. Lloyd (Majeske)
Jeffrey S. Lober
Tim Lohman
Robert Loiselle
John R. Lorenzato
James S. Luther
Patricia Luther
Alvin L. Lutz
Patricia A. Mallicote (Ross)
Mitchell J. Manfred
William Marshall
Lisa Marie Martini
Anthony Mastrolembo
Melinda Mautz
Eileen Mawe (Eavis)
John Mazzarini
Brian S. McDermott
Daniel M. McDonald
Robert McGlumphy
Brian McMullen
Temple A. Meek
Richard W. Meharey
Dave S. Mendlowitz
Nancy J. Merrigan (Ferrance)
Edward O. Metzmaier
Raymond F. Meyers
Steven F. Miner
Jeffrey M. Moore
Susan Moore (Krivonick)
Patricia A. Nalipinski
Robert Neely
Michael Nixon
Becky A. Nuss (Butler)
Thomas W. O'Brien
Paul I. Oh
Linda Ohleger (Harris)
David Overstreet
Nicholas Pacitti
Ronald C. Pasqual
John W. Patterson
Maureen D. Peszko
William P. Phelan
Sandy Phillips (Bright)
Anthony G. Gregg Pifer
Laura J. Pini (Pefine)
Brian G. Pohl
John T. Pribek
Debra L. Pustay (Phillips)
David S. Rascoe
Diana Rasmussen (Burridge)
Beth A. Rentler
Michel Repond
Timothy G. Rick
Warren R. Ross
Keith J. Rowan
Martin J. Rush
Lisa A. Ryan (Lucero)
Renee Ryan (Chadwick)
Mark E. Salva
Sheila M. Sanctis (Arcuri)
Thomas A. Scarvace
Elden E. Schott
Mark Schulberg
Nina Sherman (Lopatin)
Matthew D. Shields
Alfred J. Sichelstiel
Ellen Sico (Parker)
Rebecca L. Sigler (Cozza)
Carol Simons
Suzanne Skidmore (Gravlin)
Leanne Smith (Bassler)
Mark H. Smith
Tracie Smith (Stelly)
Victoria D. Smith (Chandler)
Daryl M. Solodar
Joseph L. Southworth
Melanie D. Spencer (Davis)
William J. Standfest
Don A. Stevens
R. P. Stocker
Laura A. Stool
Mark Suhanin
Christopher Tauson
Robert D. Taylor
Linda D. Thompson
Minh T. Tran
Mark T. Traylor
Donna C. Troy (Westbrook)
Robert J. Truesdell
Harry Tun
Charles Tupac
Ann L. Utley
Richard K. Ventresca
Laurence P. Wagner
Kirk B. Ward
Erin R. Weightman
Dana A. West (Ferry)
Robert J. Whitaker
David White
Susan Lynn White (Gally)
Elizabeth Wick
Charles L. Wilkinson
Lynne M. Williams (Scott)
Diana C. Zug
Susan Zvonar (Seeman)